No. Nama Nama
Lembaga
Kota
1 Pdt. Arnold
Katiandagho, S.Th., MM.
STT Bethel Jayapura
2 Pdm. Tri Martha Sinaga, S.PAK. Blessing Kids Medan
3 Pdp. Steven Wonmaly,
S.Sos., MAP.
- Jayapura
4 Maria Novianty, S.Psi. Grow in Hope Mawar Saron Bandar Lampung
5 Pdt. Hengky Andrean,
S.Th.
Grow in Hope Mawar
Saron
Bandar Lampung
6 Selvy Suryanti, SE. Grow in Hope Mawar Saron Bandar Lampung
7 Pdm. Rudy Roberto W.
MA.
Grow in Hope Mawar
Saron
Bandar Lampung
8 Pdt. Anjur Simanullang Seminari Bethel Medan Medan
9 Pdt. Eliyati Gea,
S.Th.
TK Alberta Nias
10 Pdt. Dominggus Wohangara, STh. Sekolah Teologia Praktika Bethel
Manado
Manado
11 Sri Mulatsih,
S.PAK
Yayasan Pendidikan
Gamalia
Tasikmalaya
12 Immanuel Sutjiono, MA - Lumajang
13 Ishak Setiawan Yayasan Pancaran
Kasih
Lumajang
14 Pdp. Andrias Sucipto, M.Th Sekolah Tinggi Theologia Bethel
Toraja
Tana Toraja
15 Pdt. Titus Supriwanto.
S.Th
Pusat Pengembangan Anak
” Hosana “
Solo
16 Kezia Takarina Pusat Pengembangan Anak ” Hosana “ Solo
17 Pdm.Timotius Gea,
MTh.
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi
Nias (STTN)
Nias
18 Pdt. dr. Josafat Mesach - Jakarta Pusat
19 Pdm. Ir. Suwito H.
Hartanto
PT GMT Jakarta Timur
20 Simon Adi Tan, MA PT GMT Jakarta Utara
21 Pdt. Sigit Wijoyo STT Bethel Ambon Ambon
22 Pdp. Jusuf Kelelufna STT Ambon Ambon
23 Victor Asih USB Bandung
24 Alexander CV. Jet Daud Perkasa Bandung
25 Yuli Mahasiswi Jatinangor
26 Josef Daniel STT El Shaddai Solo
27 Ong Lyanna Natadipraja,
M.Pd
TK, SD, SMP, SMK Dasana
Indah
Tangerang
28 Wulan Ambarwati, SH TK, SD, SMP, SMK Dasana Indah Tangerang
29 Chris Sularti TK, SD, SMP, SMK Dasana
Indah
Tangerang
30 Drs. Simon Tanalessy Pendeta Bandung
31 Jeffry Tanalessy,
S.Th
Pendeta Bandung
32 Suryanti Rahayu Ningsih STT El Shaddai Solo
33 Taruli Septriani
Hutapea
Mahasiswa Bandung
34 KB/TK Grow in Hope – Mawar Sharon KB/TK Grow in Hope – Mawar Sharon Bandar Lampung
35 Rustamadji STT Sumba/Waingapu Sumba Timur, NTT
36 Yafet R. Marbun STT Medan Medan
37 Hengky Aurai STT Sorong Sorong
38 Dofianus Yan Sila Sumba/Waingapu Sumba Timur, NTT
39 Yakub Ninggeding STT Soe Soe. TTS, NTT
40 Pdp. Setyawan Pidekso, S.PAK TK Bethel Arjawinangun Arjawinangun
41 Elizabeth W.R.H Guru Voulenteer Bandung
42 Iswati, S.Th Yayasan Pendidikan Gamalia Tasikmalaya
43 Enny Delia TK-SMP
Philadelphia
Makassar
44 Lukas Handoyo TK-SMP Philadelphia Makassar
45 Pdm. Jimmy Tahalele,
S.Th
- Jakarta
46 Pramini STT Bethel Rantepao Tana Toraja
47 David Mardianto Sekolah Kristen
Nasional Anglo
Jakarta Pusat
48 Heru Trianjono S.PAK Sekolah Kristen Nasional Anglo Jakarta Pusat
49 Pdp. Jane Rivandi Yayasan Bina Karya
Sejahtera
Jakarta Utara
50 Pdp. Yuni Ekasari Yayasan Bina Karya Sejahtera Jakarta Utara
51 Otinia Waruwu - Bogor
52 Johanes Nicovito, S.Pd - Bandung
53 Michael Mulyadi S - Bandung
54 Silvi Setiawati - Bandung
55 Nelly Ch. W Yayasan Kristen Cimahi
56 Merry Magdalena Yayasan Kristen Cimahi
57 Lilik Tri
Indriyati
Yayasan Amal Kasih
Sejahtera
Bogor
58 Purwanto Susetyo Rehoboth kids Surabaya
59 Ida Manik - Bandung
60 Pdp. Leiwakabessy Frichard -
61 Leonardus Runesi - Cimahi
62 Lisbeth Nirwati Harefa -
63 Helda Wati Bangun - Bandung
64 Pdm. P.A de Lima S.Th. MA Koord. Bidang Pendidikan & Theologia
BPD GBI Kaltim
Balikpapan
65 Yohanes Ong Lie Hien,
s.Pd
Sekolah Kristen Pelita
Nusantara Kasih
Solo
66 Yusuf Maranatha - Bandung
67 R.E. Gultom - Bandung
68 Daniel - Cimahi
69 Juli Budiman - Bandung
70 Yohanes Handri - Bandung
71 Lilie R Haniel Kids Kuningan
72 Pdt. Ricky Nelson Tampubolon - Tangerang
73 Drs. Victor H.
Longkutoy
Yayasan Generasi
Abraham
Minahasa
74 Ir. Margo S. Lamonge Yayasan Generasi Abraham Minahasa
75 Bernard J. Ondang,
BA.
Yayasan Generasi
Abraham
Minahasa
76 Daniel P. Lontoh Yayasan Generasi Abraham Minahasa
77 Jootje Wuisan, STh Yayasan Generasi
Abraham
Minahasa
78 Pdm. Lydia Yulianti, M.Th Sekolah Menengah Teologi Kristen (SMTK)
SEMINARI BETHEL JAKARTA
Jakarta
Pusat
79 Pdm. Yoel Sumarno,
M.Th
Sekolah Menengah
Teologi Kristen (SMTK) SEMINARI BETHEL JAKARTA
Jakarta Pusat
80 Pdt. Jhoni Hardori, M.Th Institut Theologia dan Keguruan Indonesia
(ITKI) SEMINARI BETHEL JAKARTA
Jakarta
Pusat
81 Pdt. Andreas Budi,
M.Th
Institut Theologia dan
Keguruan Indonesia (ITKI) SEMINARI BETHEL JAKARTA
Jakarta Pusat
82 Pdt. Stephano Ambesa, M.Th Institut Theologia dan Keguruan Indonesia
(ITKI) SEMINARI BETHEL JAKARTA
Jakarta
Pusat
83 Pdt. Amos Hosea,
M.Th
Institut Theologia dan
Keguruan Indonesia (ITKI) SEMINARI BETHEL JAKARTA
Jakarta Pusat
84 Junri Allow Institut Theologia dan Keguruan Indonesia
(ITKI) SEMINARI BETHEL JAKARTA
Jakarta
Pusat
85 Rony Gunawan Institut Theologia dan
Keguruan Indonesia (ITKI) SEMINARI BETHEL JAKARTA
Jakarta Pusat
86 Pdt. Apin Militia Christi, M.Th Sekolah Menengah Teologi Kristen (SMTK)
SEMINARI BETHEL JAKARTA
Jakarta
Pusat
87 Pdt. Ariasa Supit Institut Theologia dan
Kepemimpinan REM (ITKR)
88 Andreas Eko Nugroho STT The Way Jakarta
Barat
89 Edi Suryantoro STT The Way Jakarta Barat
90 Refly A. Rakian GBI Mandala Bandung
91 Pdt.Albert
H.Pandiangan,SH.,MA
- Serang
92 Pdt. David Se Yayasan Atmaja Wacana Tegal
93 Pdt. Endang
Kristiningsih
Yayasan Atmaja
Wacana
Tegal
94 The Lydiana Yayasan Atmaja Wacana Tegal
95 Pdm. Bambang
Widjanarko
Yayasan Atmaja
Wacana
Tegal
96 Pdt. Juan Hutabarat, S.Th - Medan
97 Pdt. Vanny
Konyogian
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi
Samarinda
Samarinda
98 Pdp. Ester Maria de Lima, MA Sekolah Tinggi Teologi Samarinda Samarinda
99 Charles Manurung,
M.Th
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi
Samarinda
Samarinda
100 Drs. Endy TS, MBA - Bandung
101 Stepanus Daniel,
M.Th.
STT Bethel,
Pekanbaru
Pekanbaru
102 Bobby Putrawan STT Bethel, Pekanbaru Pekanbaru
103 David Nahuway Sekolah Kristen Mawar
Saron
Jakarta Utara
104 Pdt. Sadrakh Sugiono, M.Th Institut Theologia dan Keguruan Indonesia
(ITKI) SEMINARI BETHEL JAKARTA
Jakarta
Pusat
105 Natanael. M - Bandung
106 Elyeser Sitompul, SH. M.Th. Seminary Bethel Riau Pekanbaru
107 Lanny - Cimahi
108 Sanni, S.Kom - Cimahi
109 Bambang Suyono MA - Cimahi
110 Maria Theresia - Cimahi
111 Pdt. Esau - Maluku
112 Pdm. Cornelius Dolf Tiyono Ketua bagaian Diklat BPD Jateng &
DIY
Semarang
113 Pdm. Sylvia James - Banten
114 Pdm. Kwee Sen Nie - Banten
115 Pdt. Dongani
Sitanggang
- Banten
116 Pdt. Jauhar Wahyudi - Banten
117 Pdt. Theofilus KS - Banten
118 Pdt. Henky Immanuel - Banten
119 Pdp. Juniarti
Halim
- Banten
120 Pdt. Tan Petrus Yonathan - Banten
121 Sumarni E.T Yayasan Tabita Banten
122 Pdm. David Suryadi - Banten
123 Pdt. Samuel
Kusnadi
- Banten
124 Chandra Gunawan, M.Th Sekolah Bethel Pekanbaru
125 Elisabeth Sekolah Bethel Pekanbaru
126 Pdt.Dr. Drs. Johannes Franscius
M.Div
TK Happy Holy Kids Bandung
127 Pdt. Febe Magdalena
Suatan F
TK Happy Holy Kids Bandung
128 Ibu Rika Gereja Fajar Pengharapan Bandung
129 Ronny Taufik Yayasan Kasih
Bangsa
Kalbar
130 Rr. Zifora V.H., SE Sekolah Kristen Nasional Anglo Cikarang
131 Dra. Lidia Siahaan Sekolah Kristen
Nasional Anglo
Cikarang
132 Praekoningsih Ernawati., S.Pd Sekolah Kristen Nasional Anglo Cikarang
133 Jerni Sipahutan PG-TK Generasi
Bangsa
Bekasi
134 Desi Wulandari PG-TK Generasi Bangsa Bekasi
135 Erwin Pohe -
136 dr. Tressiaty Pohe -
137 Pdt. Hendrik Kawu -
138 Ibu Debbie Tahir GBI Basilea Karawaci Karawaci
139 Kepas Hendri
Pandiangan,SE
- Banten
140 Priska - Bandung
141 Margaretha S.
Malik
GBI Sona Topas Karawaci
142 Linawaty Tinus GBI Sona Topas Karawaci
143 Oviyanty GBI Sona Topas Karawaci
144 Joyce Christy GBI Sona Topas Karawaci
145 Reagen GBI Sona Topas Karawaci
146 Johny Kilapong SMP Kristen Genarasi Unggul dan STT
Destiny
Kupang
147 Yusak Irianto Sekolah Kristen Mawar
Saron
Jakarta Utara
148 Pdt. Dipa Sembiring GBI Flamboyan Medan Medan
149 Rachel Sembiring GBI Flamboyan
Medan
Medan
150 Pdt.Maruli Andreas Sinaga Prapat
151 Pdp. Mildrat
Djaguna
Perwakilan BPD
Maluku
Passo
152 Pdt. Guntur Karamoy GBI Glow Jakarta
Pusat
153 Pdt. Julius Antoni GBI Glow Jakarta Pusat
154 Meidy Franky Lombogia Tangerang
155 Wisnu Tri Oka PERGURUAN TINGGI
LEPISI
Tangerang
156 Sri Lestari Tangerang
157 Pdt. Yohan
Kisnanto
BPD Jateng-DIY DIY
158 Christine Yuwono GBI Sona Topas Karawaci
159 Sahat Marpaung GBI Sona Topas Karawaci
160 Pdp. Henry Kurniawan GBI Sukawarna Kab
Sumedang
161 Naftali Untung,
S.Th
Dept. Misi Pelmas GBI
Jakarta
Jakarta Pusat
162 Priyo Santoso Lumadyo SMP Kristen Bethel Sulung 3 Surabaya
163 Karel Koro LPPM Growth Network dan
STT Destiny
Kupang
164 Theo Kindangen Lembaga Pendidikan Generasi Unggul Jakarta
165 Pdm. Johny Kilapong,
MA
STT DESTINY KUPANG DAN
SMP KRISTEN GENERASI UNGGUL KUPANG
Kupang
166 Rawatan Haliem L STT Indosom Bandung
167 Paska Nelli STT Indosom Bandung
168 Renni Malau STT Indosom Bandung
169 Pdp. Yohanes Sutadi,
S.T, M.T
170 Maya Yacintha Komara TK-SD Priangan Bandung
171 dra.Hianita Setiawan
Komara
TK-SD Priangan Bandung
172 Ir. Jaludin Simarmata
173 Maria Nurmala
Nainggolan
174 David Yosefa, S. Th Tasikmalaya
175 Pdt. Helmi Paad GBI Aben Haezer
Kalimantan
Bandung
176 Ir. Roland Y.H. Silitonga, MT. Institut Teknologi Harapan Bangsa Bandung
177 Tamsir Hasudungan
Sirait, S.Kom.
Institut Teknologi
Harapan Bangsa
Bandung
178 Dina Angela, MT. Institut Teknologi Harapan Bangsa Bandung
179 Mentiana Sibarani,
SE.
Institut Teknologi
Harapan Bangsa
Bandung
180 Meryanna Sirait, S.Kom. Institut Teknologi Harapan Bangsa Bandung